Leaderboard

RankUsernameValueRAP
1ROBLOX89,995,94734,477,464
2SonOfSevenless72,396,15924,419,587
3Pieperson5068,523,00019,146,127
4Stickmasterluke65,752,12326,622,882
5Linkmon9958,937,33824,637,830
6Shedletsky54,790,62923,341,396
7CV10K45,893,18621,352,518
8ColdLegacy34,983,70623,805,730
9zlib33,406,4899,433,418
10ContentSponge24,135,0484,335,828
11quatos23,829,4015,461,526
12Robotmega19,190,3664,404,996
13Modoveex17,888,5795,017,659
14Merely16,858,1187,540,843
15Tomarty16,387,8674,244,932
16GonnaW15,763,5182,907,997
17Vurse15,722,5863,657,246
18Floppa9814,745,9402,846,533
19ar15volume514,555,0002,580,497
20Forefathers14,055,2222,250,787
21Y05H1M4N11,202,0576,561,290
22OmegaPowerful11,015,1922,878,362
23Games_Page11,006,4783,718,797
24Prasina10,495,5052,385,736
25BLOX3110,288,7135,501,333
26tbradm10,243,7192,232,368
27Zasterlx10,050,2522,666,154
28Alarix9,873,6238,771,654
29VyrissTheVixen9,785,4315,712,888
30NullSenseStudio9,695,5792,263,732
31davidweiss29,432,0146,420,490
32Avatar_Korra8,614,4482,504,418
33ultimateroblox123458,301,4325,286,433
34CosmicNova8,193,3057,053,215
35DarkGenex7,913,4223,568,075
36Vipurniss7,717,6441,757,320
37lando640007,704,6676,561,973
38TrueRainbowCat7,658,7441,654,464
39iAmSalami7,650,4136,462,841
40Rocky_Balboa7,403,9181,978,666
41Hicup7897,392,3111,448,597
42Renewable7,365,0927,018,429
43lightningsurvivor7,318,9471,698,892
44m2mm4m7,270,4834,942,536
45MonkrysGhost7,183,8362,956,879
46Zapth7,071,8385,063,609
47zyzr7,035,5671,126,879
48Engagements7,000,0001,093,095
49Setibuna6,815,2103,786,069
50Azarth6,711,6976,711,697
51Django1366,613,3422,500,578
52Simoon686,498,6084,621,536
53GroundControll26,494,1234,855,445
54Rippinz6,457,5405,460,229
55jyuj6,278,3624,295,524
56nutcase1236,264,8305,150,965
57Jalki6,245,0812,433,701
58Ripull6,121,0623,520,531
59Are2006,073,7761,972,930
60SnowyKirby6,004,2232,461,877
61NirkZarek5,852,0254,945,692
62TalkingBackUp5,821,7482,376,622
63Flavoured5,667,0792,863,115
64prisman5,653,8622,826,873
65DvByte5,603,5135,603,513
66Win5,579,8351,522,361
67berezaa5,477,3873,811,353
68RandomCowGoesMooo5,342,5933,278,053
69int_system5,283,2653,537,387
70Cindering5,255,6383,922,759
71King_Dread5,131,3312,440,697
72wardudeweather4,997,7092,378,374
73Teknobytez4,985,7992,940,910
74Pyrosan4,980,9752,320,627
75agspureiam4,694,4543,123,457
76MajorTom43214,661,5074,661,507
77PhoLover4,634,1183,305,586
78litozinnamon4,631,5933,660,863
79xfighter4254,606,4131,816,312
80Yahoo4,540,7901,972,903
81VertexArray4,535,5173,254,008
82Dimocitrine4,520,8412,593,139
83Boomin_Metro4,474,5593,458,148
84SirRogerPembleton4,406,2664,311,025
85YaleUniversity4,357,5691,817,759
86Shadethemighty4,319,4453,565,720
87HoldThatW4,306,0812,405,542
88Luckymaxer4,280,1032,242,308
89Voluen4,187,2213,028,263
90Spootenheimer4,177,9623,906,301
91MLGTrader4,124,0443,188,903
92Hwqz4,086,8052,123,589
93Vaulz4,028,5131,546,860
94FreezingPoint3,982,0541,526,284
956A23,946,8151,502,227
96Pherociously3,942,6881,498,414
97Amura3,937,1913,937,191
98spartenbeny3,905,9961,462,938
99hoshpup3,898,4553,335,388
100Gucciy3,894,0381,991,683