Leaderboard

RankUsernameValueRAP
1ROBLOX90,753,76335,335,858
2SonOfSevenless72,864,87325,160,741
3Linkmon9966,592,28022,276,856
4Stickmasterluke64,930,29127,346,234
5Shedletsky54,713,51323,377,393
6Project_Empyreus52,000,0008,831,968
7CV10K46,129,42621,784,765
8ColdLegacy36,601,59225,366,024
9AlexValentinoCrown36,020,0007,076,074
10zlib32,966,8419,730,779
11Azarth31,420,5156,772,300
12Luckymaxer25,349,0106,090,596
13quatos23,344,1965,470,919
14Gonebefore23,000,0004,202,830
15d_018,220,8755,052,657
16Merely17,917,5597,792,927
17Modoveex16,993,6355,193,353
18DvByte16,686,5855,675,596
19Vurse16,254,7493,685,107
20Tomarty15,516,0814,406,527
21ar15volume514,095,0003,062,068
22Floppa9813,784,4522,884,543
23Pieperson5013,768,4116,384,206
24MajorTom432113,613,2744,731,615
25profilebegin13,405,0003,100,690
26Forefathers13,060,1772,255,373
27Y05H1M4N12,104,8556,897,982
28GonnaW11,615,8142,802,422
29RobloxSai11,389,0063,123,264
30flonk2811,205,9933,602,343
31BLOX3111,086,6165,699,535
32OmegaPowerful11,084,8532,954,781
33Alarix10,891,4329,659,452
34lightningsurvivor10,526,2301,968,530
35Prasina10,474,0002,389,413
36tbradm10,271,0292,260,650
37Amura10,219,7754,045,943
38helltide10,154,2642,101,119
39naughtia10,077,3962,058,437
40TheSliceOfLife10,000,9341,995,772
41davidweiss29,931,2516,550,428
42Games_Page9,554,1545,495,040
43VyrissTheVixen9,486,6885,452,737
44NullSenseStudio9,304,7862,278,146
45Avatar_Korra8,864,6492,666,187
46DarkGenex8,533,5593,651,198
47ultimateroblox123458,513,6435,754,627
48Nzae8,317,0381,570,987
49lando640008,164,0926,938,486
50Renewable8,115,3577,647,689
51CosmicNova8,069,8027,049,783
52Zapth8,065,8445,031,672
53Rocky_Balboa7,906,9421,981,690
54iAmSalami7,852,6186,435,239
55MonkrysGhost7,827,1173,024,627
56Dimocitrine7,684,8035,392,202
57TrueRainbowCat7,683,8321,665,946
58njay7,641,9031,975,883
59Flavoured7,590,0372,154,112
60m2mm4m7,434,6735,117,094
61Hicup7897,416,7501,478,649
62Django1367,234,5722,527,578
63Setibuna7,149,5003,998,056
64SnowyKirby7,008,6581,550,209
65Engagements7,000,2791,093,374
66Jalki6,945,5092,515,185
67Rippinz6,866,5305,771,917
68GroundControll26,865,8124,962,009
69Anaminus6,830,4415,175,002
70zyzr6,730,1441,238,994
71zak99zebra6,700,0493,723,185
72Vipurniss6,638,9354,209,082
73Are2006,612,4532,024,733
74nutcase1236,530,1315,371,307
75Zasterlx6,500,5121,093,607
76Simoon686,379,8724,822,018
77NirkZarek6,200,1115,267,600
78Trapball6,127,6933,011,484
79Win6,082,7231,531,137
80SirRogerPembleton6,028,2405,873,223
81TalkingBackUp5,894,8112,481,517
82Ripull5,821,0553,639,845
83prisman5,752,6372,831,910
84Robotmega5,617,3722,578,199
85GPR35,553,8601,727,280
86Cindering5,543,2183,993,059
87RandomCowGoesMooo5,542,7763,422,432
88Teknobytez5,505,1834,669,732
89int_system5,471,0183,771,052
90Gucciy5,427,4651,666,689
91Pyrosan5,308,9312,664,593
92berezaa5,176,2413,787,189
93wardudeweather5,147,0452,438,931
94VertexArray5,099,5013,494,903
95agspureiam4,986,2663,264,155
96PhoLover4,983,5533,350,792
97litozinnamon4,853,4123,762,588
98jyuj4,835,1032,858,742
99TheEpicOutfitChanger4,829,0023,723,271
100Boomin_Metro4,759,0483,580,962