Leaderboard

RankUsernameValueRAP
1ROBLOX88,829,17333,468,756
2SonOfSevenless72,402,33223,716,817
3Pieperson5068,267,03818,957,308
4Stickmasterluke64,193,34425,852,103
5Linkmon9955,394,56124,308,395
6Shedletsky53,014,76022,649,170
7CV10K44,861,89020,507,922
8ColdLegacy32,962,09823,214,923
9Azarth32,901,3966,681,133
10ContentSponge24,130,0414,332,871
11zlib19,368,3027,147,085
12Modoveex17,675,4844,842,687
13Tomarty16,110,7934,108,054
14Merely15,982,3867,241,860
15GonnaW14,977,0723,110,335
16Luckymaxer13,352,2864,609,274
17Y05H1M4N10,789,8186,345,034
18Ra1nb0wzz10,601,5347,989,417
19TheSliceOfLife10,050,9222,040,840
20Rocky_Balboa8,403,8931,978,641
21Vipurniss7,488,1901,530,448
22zyzr7,002,1031,095,198
23iAmSalami6,998,9425,857,920
24lolgirlv36,425,7035,270,128
25Jalki6,420,1462,254,360
26Ming_Lee6,280,9055,411,203
27Setibuna6,060,0003,160,102
28SnowyKirby5,722,0703,459,439
29hypebeastdv5,680,4112,140,190
30AlexValentinoCrown5,380,1571,041,007
31RandomCowGoesMooo5,147,0203,091,853
32nutcase1234,981,1034,371,096
33Teknobytez4,722,5751,922,714
34SubsLegacy4,605,517603,882
35ultimateroblox123454,486,1892,000,613
36ElectricJaden4,426,9773,185,553
37qwerty44,410,2641,852,444
38Cindering4,036,7253,604,833
39Shadethemighty3,842,4833,278,611
40spartenbeny3,840,8071,527,157
41Webinary3,637,4443,637,444
42DarkGenex3,610,1433,456,844
43Voluen3,511,3382,845,263
44Runite3,468,3172,571,043
45Spootenheimer3,424,0823,403,155
46GPR33,411,8032,913,778
47DrHybrid3,336,6693,186,316
48E4_Envy3,111,0322,186,438
49Gucciy2,996,4942,501,421
50LordBespin2,899,8122,627,489
51BeatsByClockwork2,878,8632,497,451
521billybob12,865,3752,424,781
53CraftAlone2,805,3672,642,788
54Webspace2,743,2111,534,050
55Snow_flake2,718,0392,283,412
56SocioPete2,657,0822,363,192
57TimidWaves2,619,9812,393,873
58LanceOfLight2,616,2541,803,324
59Woof672,575,8921,859,093
60Legostarwars987452,557,0262,015,925
61Anubites2,528,8001,862,694
62PolarisxProject2,444,1002,306,528
63w1ntr2,374,4041,852,116
64HoldThatW2,356,4181,912,516
65TalkingBackUp2,343,0772,343,077
66Nikilis2,304,7111,435,060
67CarrotFlicker2,288,3972,104,450
68therag772,272,3322,053,502
69stenrus2,227,4631,328,963
70Primordial_God2,199,6961,882,776
71Kwoopa2,193,2221,899,692
72CamiloHP2,172,4751,903,938
73Savannah21232,090,1911,519,315
74Prasina1,998,2131,998,213
75Timmynl1,957,8481,687,309
76Infinite_Worlds1,945,1511,202,149
77JayBound1,938,6661,483,454
78PinkCIoud1,929,2301,542,003
79Gxgeta1,917,9491,121,936
80ramherd461,885,3061,639,799
81mvrcusl1,872,1091,734,783
826Monster_Panda91,863,5171,579,894
830WT1,853,4311,740,850
84InvisibleProfiter1,850,000938,670
85BrightEyes1,756,9821,626,842
86FrankieTheDino1,681,5951,530,822
87King_Dread1,648,309794,510
88skate41,600,5201,600,520
89sha_una1,585,0721,373,523
90Heroswine1,566,1991,128,026
91Lord_Artium1,552,2541,386,068
92F_F1,552,1261,347,825
93Scornful1,543,7981,123,165
94Frigiden1,527,4911,258,488
95isaiah_thomas1,508,328490,079
96Jiquor1,508,2561,478,634
97Randy_Moss1,500,6771,416,974
98Vulcanoz1,489,0431,304,639
99TheIndyGuestV21,474,3251,263,345
100Obeasly1,472,6611,472,661